U bent hier

Nationale en Provinciale voetbalwedstrijden dit weekend

Kempen regio
06.12.2019 - 13.59u
Door: Mark Jaspers

Proximus League

06/12 20:30 Lommel SK - OHL ...-...

07/12 17:00 Beerschot - Virton ...-...

07/12 20:30 Lokeren - Roeselare ...-...

08/12 16:00 Westerlo - Union ...-...


1 Amateur

07/12 19:30 Thes Sp. - Lierse Kempenzonen ...-...

07/12 20:00 Seraing - RWDM ...-...

07/12 20:00 OC Charleroi - Deinze ...-...

07/12 20:00 Tubeke - FCV Dender ...-...

07/12 20:00 Heist - Wezet ...-...

07/12 20:00 La Louvière C. - Patro Maasmechelen ...-...

08/12 15:00 FC Luik - Dessel Sp. ...-...

08/12 15:00 St.-El.-Winkel - Rupel Boom ...-...


2 Amateur B

07/12 19:30 Hades - Vosselaar ...-...

07/12 20:00 Cappellen - Sp. Hasselt ...-...

07/12 20:00 ASV Geel - O. Wijgmaal ...-...

07/12 20:00 Hoogstraten - Londerzeel ...-...

08/12 14:30 Duffel - Pepingen-Halle ...-...

08/12 15:00 E. Aalst - Bocholt ...-...

08/12 15:00 Diegem - Berchem ...-...

08/12 15:00 Spouwen-Mop. - KVK Tienen ...-...


3 Amateur B

07/12 19:30 St. Lenaarts - FC Helson ...-...

07/12 19:30 Witg. Des. - City Pirates Antw. ...-...

07/12 20:00 KVK Wellen - Esp. Pelt ...-...

07/12 20:00 KVK Beringen - Betekom ...-...

07/12 20:00 Heur-Tongeren - Zwarte Leeuw ...-...

08/12 14:30 Linden - Houtvenne ...-...

08/12 14:30 Lyra-Lierse - KFC Turnhout ...-...

08/12 15:00 E. Termien - Bilzen-Waltwilder ...-...


1 Prov

07/12 19:30 Wezel Sp. - Antonia ...-...

07/12 19:30 De Kempen - Nijlen ...-...

07/12 20:00 St.-Dimpna - Kontich ...-...

08/12 14:30 Zoersel - Oppuurs ...-...

08/12 14:30 Heikant - RC Mechelen ...-...

08/12 14:30 Berg en Dal - VC Herentals ...-...

08/12 14:30 'sGravenw.-Schilde - Lille ...-...

08/12 14:30 RVC Hoboken - Ternesse ...-...


2 Prov B

07/12 19:30 Herselt - Weelde ...-...

08/12 14:30 Ranst - VV Laakdal ...-...

08/12 14:30 White Star - Zandhoven ...-...

08/12 14:30 Bevel - Vorselaar ...-...

08/12 14:30 Retie - Broechem ...-...

08/12 14:30 Merksplas - Balen ...-...

08/12 14:30 Vlimmeren - R. Deurne ...-...

08/12 14:30 Lentezon - Schriek ...-...


3 Prov C

07/12 19:30 Olmen - Beekhoek ...-...

07/12 19:30 KFC Mol - KFC Turnhout B ...-...

07/12 19:30 Flandria - Zwaneven ...-...

07/12 19:30 Rauw - Kasterlee ...-...

08/12 14:30 Poederlee - FC Arend. Sport ...-...

08/12 14:30 Linda Olen - Herenthout ...-...

08/12 14:30 Exc. Vorst - Gierle ...-...

08/12 14:30 Bouwel - Noordstar ...-...


4 Prov D

07/12 18:00 St.-Dimpna B - Wiekevorst ...-...

07/12 19:30 Rosselaar Hulsen - Heultje ...-...

08/12 14:30 Punt-Larum - Ezaart ...-...

08/12 14:30 Alberta - Oevel ...-...

08/12 14:30 Booischot - Zammel ...-...

08/12 14:30 Tongerlo - Olen United ...-...

08/12 14:30 Immer Voort - Ramsel ...-...

08/12 14:30 Netezonen - Wezel Sp. B ...-...


4 Prov E

07/12 19:30 Grobbend. - HIH Turnhout ...-...

07/12 19:30 Pulderbos - Oud-Turnhout ...-...

07/12 19:30 Wecheld. - Lichtaart ...-...

08/12 14:30 Kessel Utd. - Ranst B ...-...

08/12 14:30 Antonia B - Emblem ...-...

08/12 14:30 Oostmalle - De Kempen B ...-...

08/12 14:30 Alberta FC Schilde - Westmalle ...-...

08/12 14:30 Oosthoven - Halle ...-...

image



Meer nieuws

Nieuws uit uw regio

Onze partners

Dossiers

Webdesign door Intracto