U bent hier

Beker van België voetbal : uitslagen 2e ronde

Nationaal
05.08.2019 - 08.38u
Door: Mark Jaspers

Doornik Tienen 0-4
Solières Kessel 6-1
Sprimont Oostkamp 1-1 (pen: 2-3)
Blankenberge Libramont 3-3 (pen: 5-3)
RC Harelbeke UCE Luik 0-0 (pen: 4-5)
Koersel Waver 4-0

Kontich Wijgmaal 2-3
Temse Etterbeek 2-0
Montignies Heur-Tongeren 2-1
Beloeil RC Gent 2-1
Lebbeke Tollembeek 12-0
Oostnieuwkerke Faimes 2-1
Ciney Bilzerse-Waltwilder 0-1

La Louvière Overijse 2-2 (pen: 2-4)
Péruwelz De Kempen 1-3
Warfusée Ninove 2-2 (pen: 5-4)
Sint-Lenaarts Izegem-Ingelmunster 1-1 (pen: 2-4)
Hornu Aywaille 0-1
Jeuk Loenhout 2-3

Bocholt Villers-la-Ville 10-0
Westhoek Lyra-Lierse 0-0 (pen: 3-4)
Spouwen-Mopertingen Aalter 3-3 (pen: 4-5)
Ronse Biesme 5-1
Londerzeel Heusden-Zolder 6-1
Witgoor Dessel Symphorinois 2-3
Bornem Wingene 1-2

Saint-Ghislain Gullegem 1-2
Dikkelvenne Mariakerke 5-2
Tervuren-Duisburg Meux 1-3
Brainois Rocherath 2-0

Grand-Leez Torhout 1-1 (pen: 4-5)
Duffel Richelle 3-0
Helchteren Vlaamse Ardennen 2-2 (pen: 3-2)
Habay-La-Neuve Ethe Belmont 2-0
Evere Meix-devant-Virton 2-0
Sint-Niklaas Alken 0-0 (pen: 4-5)
Berchem Dadizele 3-0

Rochefort Rebecq 0-4
Zwarte Leeuw Onhaye 1-1 (pen: 1-4)
Verlaine Huizingen 3-1
Raeren-Eynatten Aischoise 4-1
Givry Stockel 6-2

Union Namen Ster-Francorchamps 2-1
Jong Zulte Hamoir 3-0
Couvin-Mariembourg Boezinge 1-0
Lochristi Cappellen 2-2 (pen: 4-5)
Hasselt Wetteren 1-3
Bambrugge - Houtvenne 3-3 (pen: 6-5)
Hades Brakel 0-4
Elene-Grotenberge - KFC Nijlen 1-3
Zelzate - Turnhout 2-1
Oudenaarde Wortel 9-1
Acren Lessines Stekene 2-3
Diest Mariekerke 0-3

Geel AVS - Léopold 3-1
Vosselaar Linden 6-1
Lauwe Wolvertem Merchtem 1-1 (pen: 5-3)
Vossem Elsene 0-0 (pen: 7-6)
Pepingen-Halle Berg-Op 11-0

KFC Lille - VW Hamme 1-2
Dottignies RC Waregem 1-1 (pen: 3-5)
Stevoort Oupeye 0-4
Hoogstraten - Molenbaix 4-0
Gosselies Templiers-Nandrin 2-3
Rhodienne-De Hoek Wellen 1-1 (pen: 5-4)
Eendracht Aalst City Pirates 3-2

Menen Andennais 5-0
Drongen Durbuy 1-2
Francs Borains Betekom 1-0
St-Louis-Saint-Léger Herstal 0-3
Oppagne-Wéris Petegem 0-0 (pen: 5-4)
Merelbeke Quevy-Mons 1-5
Termien Pelt 4-1

Lede Melsele 0-2
Zwevezele Kampenhout 2-3
Diegem Braine 3-4
Jodoigne Tilleur 1-7
Wommelgem Waremmien 0-3
Knokke - RC Mechelen 1-0
Sint-Job Rhisnois 3-0

image



Meer nieuws

Nieuws uit uw regio

image
image
image
image

Onze partners

Dossiers

Webdesign door Intracto