U bent hier

Nationale en provinciale voetbaluitslagen

Kempen regio | Neteland
27.01.2019 - 19.08u
Door: Mark Jaspers

Proximus League
25/01 20:30 Roeselare - Tubeke 0-1
26/01 17:00 KVC Westerlo - Union 2-0
26/01 20:30 Beerschot-Wilrijk - KV Mechelen 0-0
27/01 16:00 Lommel SK - OHL 2-3

1 Amateur
26/01 19:30 Dessel Sp. - Oudenaarde 4-3
26/01 20:00 Heist - Rupel Boom 0-1
26/01 20:00 Virton - ASV Geel 1-0
26/01 20:00 Châtelet - Deinze 1-2
27/01 14:30 FCV Dender - E. Aalst 2-0
27/01 15:00 Seraing - RWDM 1-1
27/01 15:00 FC Luik - Thes Sp. 2-5
27/01 15:00 FC Knokke - Lierse Kempenzonen 1-2

2 Amateur B
26/01 19:30 KFC Turnhout - Sp. Hasselt 0-2
26/01 19:30 Spouwen-Mop. - Heur-Tongeren 1-1
26/01 19:30 Hades - Cappellen 0-0
26/01 20:00 City Pirates Antw. - Vosselaar 5-0
26/01 20:00 SK Sint-Niklaas - Berchem 5-3
26/01 20:00 Patro Maasmechelen - Bocholt 2-1
27/01 14:30 Duffel - Temse 3-3
27/01 15:00 Hamme - Hoogstraten 3-1

3 Amateur B
26/01 19:30 Zwarte Leeuw - RC Mechelen 3-1
26/01 19:30 Houtvenne - FC Helson 2-2
26/01 19:30 ESK Leopoldsburg - KFC Nijlen 2-2
26/01 20:00 KVK Wellen - Esp. Pelt 0-1
26/01 20:00 Lyra-Lierse - Bilzen-Waltwilder 0-0
26/01 20:00 Betekom - Ternesse 1-0
27/01 14:30 Bornem - E. Termien 1-1
27/01 15:00 KVK Tienen - St. Lenaarts 3-0

1 Prov
26/01 19:30 De Kempen - Schriek 2-3
26/01 19:30 Zoersel - Kontich 3-0
26/01 19:30 R. Deurne - Lille 3-4
27/01 14:30 Witg. Des. - VV Duffel 3-0
27/01 14:30 Berg en Dal - Wuustwezel 0-1
27/01 14:30 Mariekerke - Heikant 3-1
27/01 14:30 VC Herentals - Branddonk 1-2
27/01 14:30 St.-Job - Oppuurs 1-2

2 Prov B
26/01 19:30 Herselt - Wezel Sp. 0-4
27/01 14:30 Vlimmeren - Bevel 4-2
27/01 14:30 Minderhout - White Star 2-4
27/01 14:30 Antonia A - OG Vorselaar 1-1
27/01 14:30 Weelde - Beekhoek 2-3
27/01 14:30 Retie - Olmen 1-3
27/01 15:00 FC Arend. Sport - Merksplas 2-2

3 Prov C
26/01 19:30 KFC Mol - Bouwel 2-4
26/01 19:30 Blauberg - Oostmalle 1-1
26/01 20:00 Zandhoven - Zwaneven 2-0
27/01 14:30 Noordstar - Linda Olen 4-2
27/01 14:30 Lierse Kempenzonen B - Netezonen 1-2
27/01 14:30 Gierle - KFC Herenthout 1-0
27/01 14:30 VV Laakdal - Pulle 2-2
27/01 14:30 Exc. Vorst - Kasterlee 1-3

4 Prov D
26/01 19:30 Putte FC B - Wiekevorst 1-1
27/01 14:30 Wavria B - Ramsel 4-3
27/01 14:30 FC Suraye Utd Mechelen - Rijmenam ...-...
27/01 14:30 Booischot - Peulis 4-1
27/01 14:30 SC Mechelen - Hombeek 2-4
27/01 14:30 Immer Voort - Beerzel 1-3
27/01 14:30 Grasheide - Heultje 4-0
27/01 14:30 Zammel - Muizen 3-2

4 Prov E
26/01 19:30 HIH Turnhout - Ezaart 0-3
26/01 19:30 Grobbend. - Oosthoven 3-5
26/01 19:30 SKS Herentals - Rosselaar Hulsen 1-1
27/01 14:30 De Kempen B - Rauw 1-3
27/01 14:30 Olen United - Wecheld. 1-0
27/01 14:30 Alberta - MLK Lichtaart 3-0
27/01 14:30 Oevel - Punt-Larum 0-4
27/01 14:30 Poederlee - Pulderbos 15-1

image



Meer nieuws

Nieuws uit uw regio

image
image
image

Onze partners

Dossiers

Webdesign door Intracto