U bent hier

Nationale en provinciale voetbaluitslagen

Kempen regio
24.03.2019 - 21.17u
Door: Mark Jaspers

1 Amateurs
23/03 20:00 ASV Geel - Dessel Sp. 2-1
23/03 20:00 Virton - Oudenaarde 2-0
23/03 20:00 Heist - Deinze 0-2
23/03 20:00 Thes Sp. - Lierse Kempenzonen 0-1
23/03 20:00 Châtelet - FCV Dender 2-1
24/03 15:00 Rupel Boom - RWDM 2-0
24/03 15:00 FC Luik - Seraing 2-1
24/03 15:00 E. Aalst - FC Knokke 0-0

2 Amateur B
22/03 20:30 Spouwen-Mop. - Patro Maasmechelen 1-1
22/03 20:30 Sp. Hasselt - Bocholt 3-0
23/03 19:30 KFC Turnhout - Berchem 3-3
23/03 20:00 Hoogstraten - Cappellen 1-0
23/03 20:00 City Pirates Antw. - SK Sint-Niklaas 1-1
24/03 15:00 Vosselaar - Heur-Tongeren 4-2
24/03 15:00 Duffel - Hades 3-2
24/03 15:00 Hamme - Temse 0-2

3 Amateur B
23/03 19:30 Ternesse - FC Helson 0-1
23/03 19:30 St. Lenaarts - KFC Nijlen 1-3
23/03 19:30 Bilzen-Waltwilder - E. Termien 0-1
23/03 20:00 KVK Wellen - ESK Leopoldsburg 3-0
23/03 20:00 Betekom - Zwarte Leeuw 3-0
24/03 15:00 Lyra-Lierse - RC Mechelen 2-1
24/03 15:00 Houtvenne - Bornem 0-0
24/03 15:00 KVK Tienen - Esp. Pelt 3-1

1 Prov
23/03 19:30 De Kempen - Mariekerke 1-1
23/03 19:30 Oppuurs - Kontich 0-0
24/03 15:00 VV Duffel - Schriek 1-1
24/03 15:00 VC Herentals - R. Deurne 1-1
24/03 15:00 Berg en Dal - Zoersel 0-1
24/03 15:00 Branddonk - Heikant 2-4
24/03 15:00 Wuustwezel - Lille 1-5
24/03 15:00 St.-Job - Witgoor 2-6

2 Prov B
22/03 20:00 St.-Dimpna - Olmen 4-0
23/03 19:30 FC Arend. Sport - Minderhout 5-0
23/03 19:30 Antonia A - Retie 3-0
23/03 19:30 Balen - Vlimmeren 2-3
24/03 15:00 White Star - OG Vorselaar 0-0
24/03 15:00 Weelde - Herselt 2-2
24/03 15:00 Merksplas - Wezel Sp. 0-1
24/03 15:00 Beekhoek - Bevel 2-4

3 Prov A
23/03 19:30 Dosko - Lentezon 0-3
23/03 19:30 Oud-Turnhout - Meerle 1-2
23/03 19:30 Meer - Loenhout 1-0
23/03 20:00 Flandria - Poppel 0-0
24/03 15:00 Achterbroek - Kaart 2-3
24/03 15:00 Mariaburg - Putte SK 4-2
24/03 15:00 Zandvliet - Ol. Essen 4-1
24/03 15:00 KFC Turnhout B - Donk 2-3

3 Prov C
23/03 19:30 KFC Mol - Exc. Vorst 2-2
23/03 19:30 Herenthout - Pulle 1-1
23/03 20:00 Zandhoven - Noordstar 7-0
24/03 15:00 Zwaneven - Netezonen 1-0
24/03 15:00 Blauberg - Gierle 1-0
24/03 15:00 VV Laakdal - Lierse Kempenzonen B 1-2
24/03 15:00 Oostmalle - Kasterlee 0-5
24/03 15:00 Exc. Bouwel - Linda Olen 0-2

4 Prov D
23/03 19:30 Putte FC B - SC Mechelen 2-2
24/03 15:00 Heultje - Muizen 2-3
24/03 15:00 Rijmenam - Ramsel 6-4
24/03 15:00 FC Suraye Utd Mechelen - Zammel 2-0
24/03 15:00 Grasheide - Immer Voort 1-1
24/03 15:00 Wiekevorst - Peulis 3-0
24/03 15:00 Wavria B - Hombeek 1-2
24/03 15:00 Tongerlo - Beerzel 2-1

4 Prov E
23/03 19:30 SKS Herentals - Grobbendonk 3-2
23/03 19:30 Rosselaar Hulsen - Pulderbos 2-1
23/03 19:30 St.-Dimpna B - Oosthoven 2-2
24/03 15:00 Alberta - VC Poederlee 0-2
24/03 15:00 Olen United - De Kempen B 1-3
24/03 15:00 MLK Lichtaart - Ezaart 0-1
24/03 15:00 HIH Turnhout - Rauw 1-1
24/03 15:00 Wecheld. - Punt-Larum 1-2

image



Meer nieuws

Nieuws uit uw regio

image
image
image

Onze partners

Dossiers

Webdesign door Intracto