U bent hier

Nationale en provinciale voetbaluitslagen

Kempen regio
01.09.2019 - 18.44u
Door: Mark Jaspers

1 Amateurs

30/08 20:30 Thes Sp. - Dessel Sp. 1-1
31/08 20:00 Patro Maasmechelen - Seraing 1-1
31/08 20:00 Tubeke - St.-El.-Winkel 0-0
31/08 20:00 RWDM - FCV Dender 0-2
31/08 20:00 La Louvière C. - Lierse Kempenzonen 2-1
31/08 20:00 OC Charleroi - Wezet 1-0
01/09 15:00 FC Luik - Heist 0-3
01/09 15:00 Rupel Boom - Deinze 0-2

2 Amateur B

31/08 20:00 Sp. Hasselt - Vosselaar 1-0
01/09 15:00 KVK Tienen - Diegem 2-0
01/09 15:00 Pepingen-Halle - ASV Geel 0-0
01/09 15:00 Cappellen - Duffel 1-1
01/09 15:00 Berchem - Hades 1-1
01/09 15:00 Bocholt - Hoogstraten 3-0
01/09 15:00 O. Wijgmaal - E. Aalst ...-...
01/09 16:00 Londerzeel - Spouwen-Mop. 2-3

3 Amateur B

31/08 19:30 Houtvenne - E. Termien 2-2
31/08 19:30 FC Helson - Linden 2-0
31/08 19:30 Esp. Pelt - KVK Beringen 1-2
31/08 19:30 Witg. Des. - KVK Wellen 0-1
31/08 19:30 Zwarte Leeuw - St. Lenaarts 1-7
31/08 20:00 City Pirates Antw. - KFC Turnhout 1-1
31/08 20:00 Betekom - Heur-Tongeren 1-1
01/09 15:00 Bilzen-Waltwilder - Lyra-Lierse 3-1

1 Prov

30/08 21:00 KFC Lille - Zoersel 0-0
31/08 18:00 Berg en Dal - Wezel Sp. 1-0
31/08 19:30 Oppuurs - De Kempen 1-3
31/08 19:30 Nijlen - Heikant 3-2
31/08 19:30 Ternesse - St.-Dimpna 0-0
31/08 20:00 RC Mechelen - RVC Hoboken 3-1
31/08 20:00 Antonia - 'sGravenw.-Schilde 3-2
01/09 15:00 VC Herentals - Kontich 0-0

2 Prov B

30/08 20:00 OG Vorselaar - White Star 2-0
31/08 20:00 Balen - Lentezon 2-2
31/08 20:00 Zandhoven - Herselt 3-0
01/09 15:00 Weelde - Merksplas 2-5
01/09 15:00 Retie - Vlimmeren 2-0
01/09 15:00 Schriek - Ranst 0-4
01/09 15:00 Broechem - VV Laakdal 1-1
01/09 15:00 R. Deurne - Bevel 1-3

3 Prov C

31/08 18:00 Beekhoek - Rauw 4-2
31/08 19:30 KFC Mol - Exc. Vorst 0-3
31/08 19:30 Herenthout - Bouwel 0-4
31/08 19:30 Kasterlee - Linda Olen 2-1
01/09 15:00 Gierle - Olmen 1-5
01/09 15:00 Noordstar - Flandria 2-2
01/09 15:00 Zwaneven - Poederlee 3-0
01/09 15:00 KFC Turnhout B - FC Arendonk Sp. 0-4

4 Prov D

31/08 18:00 Heultje - Netezonen 1-2
31/08 18:00 Olen United - St.-Dimpna B 0-1
31/08 19:30 Ramsel - Rosselaar Hulsen 3-1
31/08 19:30 SKS Herentals - Alberta 1-1
01/09 15:00 Ezaart - Wiekevorst 2-1
01/09 15:00 Zammel - Tongerlo 1-2
01/09 15:00 Oevel - Punt-Larum 5-2
01/09 15:00 Immer Voort - Booischot 1-2

4 Prov E

01/09 15:00 Lichtaart - Alberta FC Schilde 0-1
01/09 15:00 Halle - Pulderbos 3-2
01/09 15:00 Oosthoven - Wecheld. 0-0
01/09 15:00 Kessel Utd. - Oostmalle 2-8
01/09 15:00 De Kempen B - Antonia B 1-0
01/09 15:00 Westmalle - Grobbend. 1-3
01/09 15:00 Ranst B - Oelegem 2-2
01/09 15:00 Emblem - HIH Turnhout 1-2

image



Meer nieuws

Nieuws uit uw regio

image
image
image
image

Onze partners

Dossiers

Webdesign door Intracto