U bent hier

Nationale en provinciale voetbaluitslagen

Kempen regio
23.02.2020 - 21.48u
Door: Mark Jaspers

Proximus League
21/02 20:30 OHL - Union 3-5
22/02 17:00 KVC Westerlo - Virton 2-1
22/02 20:30 Roeselare - Lokeren 2-2
23/02 16:00 Beerschot - Lommel SK 2-1

1 Amateur
22/02 20:00 Wezet - St.-El.-Winkel 1-0
22/02 20:00 Seraing - FCV Dender 1-1

2 Amateur B
21/02 20:30 E. Aalst - Spouwen-Mop. 3-0
22/02 20:00 Cappellen - Vosselaar 4-4
22/02 20:00 Sp. Hasselt - Hoogstraten 1-1
22/02 20:00 ASV Geel - Diegem 1-0
23/02 15:00 Bocholt - Londerzeel 3-1
23/02 15:00 O. Wijgmaal - KVK Tienen 3-0
23/02 15:00 Pepingen-Halle - Berchem 2-0

3 Amateur B
22/02 19:30 Zwarte Leeuw - FC Helson 4-0
22/02 19:30 Witg. Des. - KFC Turnhout 1-1
22/02 19:30 Esp. Pelt - Bilzen-Waltwilder 2-3
22/02 20:00 City Pirates Antw. - St. Lenaarts 1-0
22/02 20:00 KVK Wellen - Lyra-Lierse 3-3
22/02 20:00 Heur-Tongeren - Linden 6-1
22/02 20:00 Betekom - Houtvenne 1-1
22/02 20:00 KVK Beringen - E. Termien 1-4

1 Prov
22/02 19:30 Nijlen - Lille 2-0
22/02 19:30 Oppuurs - VC Herentals 3-2
22/02 19:30 Heikant - De Kempen 2-2
22/02 20:00 Kontich - Wezel Sp. 1-1
22/02 20:00 St.-Dimpna - 'sGravenw.-Schilde 3-0
22/02 20:00 RC Mechelen - Antonia 0-1
23/02 15:00 Ternesse - Berg en Dal 0-1
23/02 15:00 RVC Hoboken - Zoersel 3-1

2 Prov B
22/02 19:30 Balen - R. Deurne 3-1
22/02 19:30 OG Vorselaar - Weelde 3-1
23/02 15:00 VV Laakdal - Vlimmeren 1-3
23/02 15:00 Schriek - Retie 1-2
23/02 15:00 Ranst - Bevel 0-2
23/02 15:00 Lentezon - White Star 4-0
23/02 15:00 Broechem - Zandhoven 3-2
23/02 15:00 Merksplas - Herselt 2-0

3 Prov C
22/02 14:30 Exc. Bouwel - Linda Olen 0-0
22/02 19:30 FC Arend. Sport - Exc. Vorst 1-0
22/02 19:30 Herenthout - Beekhoek 1-1
22/02 19:30 Kasterlee - KFC Turnhout B 2-0
23/02 15:00 Zwaneven - KFC Mol 4-0
23/02 15:00 Poederlee - Olmen 3-3
23/02 15:00 Noordstar - Gierle 5-2

4 Prov D
21/02 20:00 Punt-Larum - Alberta 1-1
22/02 18:00 St.-Dimpna B - Immer Voort 1-0
23/02 15:00 Ezaart - Zammel 3-1
23/02 15:00 Wiekevorst - SKS Herentals 1-6
23/02 15:00 Netezonen - Booischot 0-3
23/02 15:00 Olen United - Oevel 1-1
23/02 15:00 Tongerlo - Rosselaar Hulsen 6-0

4 Prov E
21/02 20:00 Antonia B - Oostmalle 3-6
22/02 19:30 Oud-Turnhout - Ranst B 1-1
22/02 19:30 Grobbend. - Oosthoven 3-4
23/02 15:00 Emblem - Lichtaart 4-2
23/02 15:00 Oelegem - Halle 0-3
23/02 15:00 Westmalle - De Kempen B 2-2
23/02 15:00 HIH Turnhout - Kessel Utd. 1-2

image



Meer nieuws

Nieuws uit uw regio

Onze partners

Dossiers

Webdesign door Intracto