U bent hier

Nationale en provinciale voetbalwedstrijden dit weekend

Kempen regio
08.03.2019 - 12.27u
Door: Mark Jaspers

1 Amateurs

09/03 19:30 Thes Sp. - FC Knokke ...-...

09/03 20:00 RWDM - Deinze ...-...

09/03 20:00 Virton - Dessel Sp. ...-...

09/03 20:00 ASV Geel - E. Aalst ...-...

09/03 20:00 Châtelet - FC Luik ...-...

09/03 20:00 Heist - Seraing ...-...

09/03 20:00 FCV Dender - Oudenaarde ...-...

10/03 15:00 Rupel Boom - Lierse Kempenzonen ...-...

 

2 Amateurs B

09/03 19:30 KFC Turnhout - Bocholt ...-...

09/03 20:00 Patro Maasmechelen - Hades ...-...

09/03 20:00 Sp. Hasselt - Temse ...-...

09/03 20:00 Hoogstraten - Heur-Tongeren ...-...

09/03 20:00 City Pirates Antw. - Cappellen ...-...

10/03 15:00 Spouwen-Mop. - SK Sint-Niklaas ...-...

10/03 15:00 Duffel - Berchem ...-...

10/03 15:00 Hamme - Vosselaar ...-...

 

3 Amateurs B

09/03 19:30 St. Lenaarts - FC Helson ...-...

09/03 19:30 Houtvenne - Zwarte Leeuw ...-...

09/03 19:30 Bilzen-Waltwilder - Esp. Pelt ...-...

09/03 20:00 Lyra-Lierse - E. Termien ...-...

09/03 20:00 Betekom - KFC Nijlen ...-...

10/03 15:00 KVK Tienen - Ternesse ...-...

10/03 15:00 KVK Wellen - RC Mechelen ...-...

10/03 15:00 Bornem - ESK Leopoldsburg ...-...

 

1 Prov

09/03 19:30 Oppuurs - Schriek ...-...

09/03 19:30 De Kempen - Lille ...-...

10/03 15:00 VC Herentals - Heikant ...-...

10/03 15:00 Branddonk - Kontich ...-...

10/03 15:00 St.-Job - R. Deurne ...-...

10/03 15:00 Witg. Des. - Zoersel ...-...

10/03 15:00 Berg en Dal - Mariekerke ...-...

10/03 15:00 Wuustwezel - VV Duffel ...-...

 

2 Prov B

08/03 20:00 St.-Dimpna - Wezel Sp. ...-...

09/03 19:30 Antonia A - Bevel ...-...

09/03 19:30 Olmen - Balen ...-...

09/03 19:30 FC Arend. Sport - Vlimmeren ...-...

10/03 15:00 Beekhoek - White Star ...-...

10/03 15:00 Weelde - Retie ...-...

10/03 15:00 Minderhout - Herselt ...-...

10/03 15:00 Merksplas - Vorselaar ...-...

 

3 Prov A

09/03 19:30 Oud-Turnhout - Lentezon ...-...

09/03 19:30 Dosko - Kaart ...-...

09/03 19:30 Meer - Poppel ...-...

10/03 15:00 KFC Turnhout B - Meerle ...-...

10/03 15:00 Mariaburg - Donk ...-...

10/03 15:00 Zandvliet - Loenhout ...-...

10/03 15:00 Flandria - Achterbroek ...-...

10/03 15:00 Putte SK - Ol. Essen ...-...

 

3 Prov C

09/03 19:30 Herenthout - Exc. Bouwel ...-...

09/03 19:30 KFC Mol - Lierse Kempenzonen B ...-...

09/03 20:00 Zandhoven - Netezonen ...-...

10/03 15:00 Oostmalle - Pulle ...-...

10/03 15:00 VV Laakdal - Linda Olen ...-...

10/03 15:00 Gierle - Exc. Vorst ...-...

10/03 15:00 Blauberg - Noordstar ...-...

10/03 15:00 Zwaneven - Kasterlee ...-...

 

4 Prov D

09/03 19:30 Putte FC B - Peulis ...-...

09/03 19:30 Zammel - Immer Voort ...-...

10/03 15:00 Heultje - Ramsel ...-...

10/03 15:00 Wiekevorst - Muizen ...-...

10/03 15:00 Tongerlo - Rijmenam ...-...

10/03 15:00 Wavria B - Beerzel ...-...

10/03 15:00 Grasheide - SC Mechelen ...-...

10/03 15:00 FC Suraye Utd Mechelen - Booischot ...-...

 

4 Prov E

09/03 19:30 SKS Herentals - De Kempen B ...-...

09/03 19:30 St.-Dimpna B - MLK Lichtaart ...-...

09/03 19:30 Rosselaar Hulsen - Ezaart ...-...

10/03 15:00 Poederlee - Grobbendonk ...-...

10/03 15:00 Olen United - Punt-Larum ...-...

10/03 15:00 HIH Turnhout - Oosthoven ...-...

10/03 15:00 Wechelderzande - Pulderbos ...-...

10/03 15:00 Alberta - Oevel ...-...

 

image



Meer nieuws

Nieuws uit uw regio

image
image
image
image

Onze partners

Webdesign door Intracto