U bent hier

Nationale en Provinciale Voetbalwedstrijden dit weekend

Kempen regio
29.08.2019 - 17.08u
Door: Mark Jaspers

1 Amateurs

30/08 20:30 Thes Sp. - Dessel Sp. ...-...
31/08 20:00 Patro Maasmechelen - Seraing ...-...
31/08 20:00 Tubeke - St.-El.-Winkel ...-...
31/08 20:00 RWDM - FCV Dender ...-...
31/08 20:00 La Louvière C. - Lierse Kempenzonen ...-...
31/08 20:00 OC Charleroi - Wezet ...-...
01/09 15:00 FC Luik - Heist ...-...
01/09 15:00 Rupel Boom - Deinze ...-...

2 Amateur B

31/08 20:00 Sp. Hasselt - Vosselaar ...-...
01/09 15:00 KVK Tienen - Diegem ...-...
01/09 15:00 Pepingen-Halle - ASV Geel ...-...
01/09 15:00 Cappellen - Duffel ...-...
01/09 15:00 Berchem - Hades ...-...
01/09 15:00 Bocholt - Hoogstraten ...-...
01/09 15:00 O. Wijgmaal - E. Aalst ...-...
01/09 16:00 Londerzeel - Spouwen-Mop. ...-...

3 Amateur B

31/08 19:30 Houtvenne - E. Termien ...-...
31/08 19:30 FC Helson - Linden ...-...
31/08 19:30 Esp. Pelt - KVK Beringen ...-...
31/08 19:30 Witg. Des. - KVK Wellen ...-...
31/08 19:30 Zwarte Leeuw - St. Lenaarts ...-...
31/08 20:00 City Pirates Antw. - KFC Turnhout ...-...
31/08 20:00 Betekom - Heur-Tongeren ...-...
01/09 15:00 Bilzen-Waltwilder - Lyra-Lierse ...-...

1 Prov

30/08 21:00 Lille - Zoersel ...-...
31/08 18:00 Berg en Dal - Wezel Sp. ...-...
31/08 19:30 Oppuurs - De Kempen ...-...
31/08 19:30 Nijlen - Heikant ...-...
31/08 19:30 Ternesse - St.-Dimpna ...-...
31/08 20:00 RC Mechelen - RVC Hoboken ...-...
31/08 20:00 Antonia - 'sGravenw.-Schilde ...-...
01/09 15:00 VC Herentals - Kontich ...-...

2 Prov B

30/08 20:00 Vorselaar - White Star ...-...
31/08 20:00 Balen - Lentezon ...-...
31/08 20:00 Zandhoven - Herselt ...-...
01/09 15:00 Weelde - Merksplas ...-...
01/09 15:00 Retie - Vlimmeren ...-...
01/09 15:00 Schriek - Ranst ...-...
01/09 15:00 Broechem - VV Laakdal ...-...
01/09 15:00 R. Deurne - Bevel ...-...

3 Prov C

31/08 18:00 Beekhoek - Rauw ...-...
31/08 19:30 KFC Mol - Exc. Vorst ...-...
31/08 19:30 Herenthout - Bouwel ...-...
31/08 19:30 Kasterlee - Linda Olen ...-...
01/09 15:00 Gierle - Olmen ...-...
01/09 15:00 Noordstar - Flandria ...-...
01/09 15:00 Zwaneven - Poederlee ...-...
01/09 15:00 KFC Turnhout B - FC Arend. Sport ...-...

4 Prov D

31/08 18:00 Heultje - Netezonen ...-...
31/08 18:00 Olen United - St.-Dimpna B ...-...
31/08 19:30 Ramsel - Rosselaar Hulsen ...-...
31/08 19:30 SKS H'tals - Alberta ...-...
01/09 15:00 Ezaart - Wiekevorst ...-...
01/09 15:00 Zammel - Tongerlo ...-...
01/09 15:00 Oevel - Punt-Larum ...-...
01/09 15:00 Immer Voort - Booischot ...-...

4 Prov E

01/09 15:00 Lichtaart - Alberta FC Schilde ...-...
01/09 15:00 Halle - Pulderbos ...-...
01/09 15:00 Oosthoven - Wecheld. ...-...
01/09 15:00 Kessel Utd. - Oostmalle ...-...
01/09 15:00 De Kempen B - Antonia B ...-...
01/09 15:00 Westmalle - Grobbend. ...-...
01/09 15:00 Ranst B - Oelegem ...-...
01/09 15:00 Emblem - HIH Turnhout ...-...

image



Meer nieuws

Nieuws uit uw regio

image
image
image
image

Onze partners

Dossiers

Webdesign door Intracto