U bent hier

Nationale en provinciale voetbalwedstrijden dit weekend

Kempen regio
25.10.2019 - 15.19u
Door: Mark Jaspers

Proximus League
25/10 20:30 OHL - KVC Westerlo ...-...
26/10 17:00 Lokeren - Beerschot ...-...
26/10 20:30 Union - Lommel SK ...-...
27/10 16:00 Virton - Roeselare ...-...

1 Amateurs
26/10 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - St.-El.-Winkel ...-...
26/10 20:00 La Louvière C. - Thes Sp. ...-...
26/10 20:00 FCV Dender - Dessel Sp. ...-...
26/10 20:00 Patro Maasmechelen - OC Charleroi ...-...
26/10 20:00 Seraing - Heist ...-...
26/10 20:00 RWDM - Wezet ...-...
26/10 20:00 Deinze - Tubeke ...-...
27/10 15:00 FC Luik - Rupel Boom ...-...

2 Amateur B
25/10 20:30 Sp. Hasselt - Bocholt ...-...
26/10 20:00 ASV Geel - Hades ...-...
26/10 20:00 Hoogstraten - Spouwen-Mop. ...-...
27/10 15:00 O. Wijgmaal - Londerzeel ...-...
27/10 15:00 Duffel - Vosselaar ...-...
27/10 15:00 Pepingen-Halle - KVK Tienen ...-...
27/10 15:00 Cappellen - Berchem ...-...
27/10 15:00 E. Aalst - Diegem ...-...

3 Amateur B
26/10 19:30 Esp. Pelt - Houtvenne ...-...
26/10 19:30 Witg. Des. - Bilzen-Waltwilder ...-...
26/10 19:30 St. Lenaarts - Linden ...-...
26/10 20:00 KVK Wellen - KFC Turnhout ...-...
26/10 20:00 Heur-Tongeren - E. Termien ...-...
26/10 20:00 Betekom - FC Helson ...-...
26/10 20:00 City Pirates Antw. - Zwarte Leeuw ...-...
26/10 20:00 KVK Beringen - Lyra-Lierse ...-...

1 Prov
26/10 19:30 Wezel Sp. - Kontich ...-...
26/10 19:30 De Kempen - Heikant ...-...
26/10 19:30 Antonia - RC Mechelen ...-...
26/10 20:00 KFC Lille - KFC Nijlen ...-...
27/10 15:00 Berg en Dal - Ternesse ...-...
27/10 15:00 VC Herentals - Oppuurs ...-...
27/10 15:00 'sGravenw.-Schilde - St.-Dimpna ...-...
27/10 16:00 Zoersel - RVC Hoboken ...-...

2 Prov B
26/10 19:30 Herselt - Merksplas ...-...
27/10 15:00 Bevel - Ranst ...-...
27/10 15:00 White Star - KFC Lentezon ...-...
27/10 15:00 Zandhoven - Broechem ...-...
27/10 15:00 Weelde - OG Vorselaar ...-...
27/10 15:00 Vlimmeren - VV Laakdal ...-...
27/10 15:00 Retie - Schriek ...-...
27/10 15:00 R. Deurne - Balen ...-...

3 Prov C
26/10 19:30 Olmen - VC Poederlee ...-...
26/10 19:30 Rauw - Flandria ...-...
26/10 19:30 KFC Mol - Zwaneven ...-...
27/10 15:00 KFC Turnhout B - Kasterlee ...-...
27/10 15:00 Beekhoek - Herenthout ...-...
27/10 15:00 Linda Olen - Exc. Bouwel ...-...
27/10 15:00 Exc. Vorst - FC Arendonk Sp...-...
27/10 15:00 Gierle - Noordstar ...-...

4 Prov D
26/10 19:30 SKS Herentals - Ezaart ...-...
26/10 19:30 Rosselaar Hulsen - Netezonen ...-...
26/10 19:30 Ramsel - Olen United ...-...
26/10 19:30 Punt-Larum - Tongerlo ...-...
27/10 15:00 Alberta - St.-Dimpna B ...-...
27/10 15:00 Zammel - Heultje ...-...
27/10 15:00 Immer Voort - Wezel Sp. B ...-...
27/10 15:00 Booischot - Wiekevorst ...-...

4 Prov E
26/10 19:30 Oud-Turnhout - Lichtaart ...-...
26/10 19:30 Wecheld. - HIH Turnhout ...-...
26/10 19:30 Oostmalle - Grobbend. ...-...
27/10 15:00 Alberta FC Schilde - Antonia B ...-...
27/10 15:00 Halle - Westmalle ...-...
27/10 15:00 Kessel Utd. - Emblem ...-...
27/10 15:00 Ranst B - De Kempen B ...-...
27/10 15:00 Oosthoven - Oelegem ...-...

image



Meer nieuws

Nieuws uit uw regio

image
image
image
image

Onze partners

Dossiers

Webdesign door Intracto