U bent hier

Nationale en Provinciale Voetbalwedstrijden dit weekend

Kempen regio
29.11.2019 - 10.52u
Door: Mark Jaspers

Proximus League
29/11 20:30 OHL - Lokeren ...-...
30/11 17:00 Virton - Westerlo ...-...
30/11 20:30 Roeselare - Lommel SK ...-...
01/12 16:00 Union - Beerschot ...-...

1 Amateur
30/11 19:30 Dessel Sp. - Seraing ...-...
30/11 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - FC Luik ...-...
30/11 20:00 RWDM - La Louvière C. ...-...
30/11 20:00 Deinze - Patro Maasmechelen ...-...
30/11 20:00 Heist - St.-El.-Winkel ...-...
01/12 14:30 FCV Dender - OC Charleroi ...-...
01/12 15:00 Wezet - Tubeke ...-...
01/12 15:00 Rupel Boom - Thes Sp. ...-...

2 Amateur B
29/11 20:30 Sp. Hasselt - Hades ...-...
30/11 19:30 Bocholt - ASV Geel ...-...
01/12 14:30 Londerzeel - E. Aalst ...-...
01/12 14:30 O. Wijgmaal - Duffel ...-...
01/12 14:30 Pepingen-Halle - Cappellen ...-...
01/12 14:30 Vosselaar - Diegem ...-...
01/12 15:00 Berchem - Spouwen-Mop. ...-...
01/12 15:00 KVK Tienen - Hoogstraten ...-...

3 Amateur B
30/11 19:30 Zwarte Leeuw - KVK Beringen ...-...
30/11 19:30 Bilzen-Waltwilder - Linden ...-...
30/11 19:30 Esp. Pelt - Witg. Des. ...-...
30/11 19:30 KFC Turnhout - E. Termien ...-...
30/11 19:30 Houtvenne - St. Lenaarts ...-...
30/11 20:00 City Pirates Antw. - Lyra-Lierse ...-...
30/11 20:00 Betekom - KVK Wellen ...-...
01/12 14:30 FC Helson - Heur-Tongeren ...-...

1 Prov
30/11 19:30 Nijlen - Zoersel ...-...
30/11 19:30 Ternesse - Heikant ...-...
30/11 19:30 Oppuurs - 'sGravenw.-Schilde ...-...
30/11 20:00 Lille - Wezel Sp. ...-...
30/11 20:00 Kontich - RVC Hoboken ...-...
30/11 20:00 RC Mechelen - De Kempen ...-...
01/12 14:30 Antonia - Berg en Dal ...-...
01/12 14:30 VC Herentals - St.-Dimpna ...-...

2 Prov B
30/11 19:30 Vorselaar - Vlimmeren ...-...
30/11 19:30 Balen - Herselt ...-...
30/11 20:00 Zandhoven - Bevel ...-...
01/12 14:30 VV Laakdal - Lentezon ...-...
01/12 14:30 Schriek - Merksplas ...-...
01/12 14:30 Weelde - White Star ...-...
01/12 14:30 R. Deurne - Retie ...-...
01/12 14:30 Broechem - Ranst ...-...

3 Prov C
30/11 19:30 Herenthout - Rauw ...-...
30/11 19:30 Kasterlee - Olmen ...-...
01/12 14:30 FC Arend. Sport - Flandria ...-...
01/12 14:30 Noordstar - Linda Olen ...-...
01/12 14:30 Gierle - KFC Mol ...-...
01/12 14:30 Zwaneven - Bouwel ...-...
01/12 14:30 Beekhoek - Exc. Vorst ...-...
01/12 14:30 KFC Turnhout B - Poederlee ...-...

4 Prov D
29/11 20:00 Wezel Sp. B - Punt-Larum ...-...
30/11 19:30 Ramsel - SKS H'tals ...-...
30/11 19:30 Zammel - Immer Voort ...-...
01/12 14:30 Oevel - Booischot ...-...
01/12 14:30 Ezaart - Tongerlo ...-...
01/12 14:30 Olen United - Rosselaar Hulsen ...-...
01/12 14:30 Wiekevorst - Netezonen ...-...
01/12 14:30 Heultje - Alberta ...-...

4 Prov E
30/11 19:30 Oud-Turnhout - Oostmalle ...-...
01/12 14:30 De Kempen B - Wecheld. ...-...
01/12 14:30 Westmalle - Pulderbos ...-...
01/12 14:30 Ranst B - Grobbend. ...-...
01/12 14:30 Oelegem - Antonia B ...-...
01/12 14:30 Emblem - Alberta FC Schilde ...-...
01/12 14:30 Halle - Kessel Utd. ...-...
01/12 14:30 Lichtaart - Oosthoven ...-...

image



Meer nieuws

Nieuws uit uw regio

image
image
image
image

Onze partners

Dossiers

Webdesign door Intracto