U bent hier

Nationale en Provinciale Voetbalwedstrijden dit weekend

Kempen regio
10.01.2020 - 13.10u
Door: Mark Jaspers

Proximus League
10/01 20:30 Beerschot - Roeselare ...-...
11/01 17:00 Westerlo - Lommel SK ...-...
11/01 20:30 Union - OHL ...-...
12/01 16:00 Virton - Lokeren ...-...

1 Amateur
11/01 20:00 OC Charleroi - Rupel Boom ...-...
11/01 20:00 La Louvière C. - FCV Dender ...-...
11/01 20:00 Heist - RWDM ...-...
11/01 20:00 Tubeke - Dessel Sp. ...-...
11/01 20:00 Thes Sp. - Wezet ...-...
12/01 15:00 St.-El.-Winkel - Lierse Kempenzonen ...-...
12/01 15:00 FC Luik - Patro Maasmechelen ...-...

2 Amateur B
11/01 19:30 Hades - Londerzeel ...-...
11/01 20:00 ASV Geel - Duffel ...-...
11/01 20:00 Hoogstraten - Pepingen-Halle ...-...
12/01 14:30 Vosselaar - KVK Tienen ...-...
12/01 15:00 E. Aalst - Cappellen ...-...
12/01 15:00 Spouwen-Mop. - O. Wijgmaal ...-...
12/01 15:00 Berchem - Sp. Hasselt ...-...
12/01 15:00 Diegem - Bocholt ...-...

3 Amateur B
11/01 19:30 KFC Turnhout - Houtvenne ...-...
11/01 19:30 St. Lenaarts - Esp. Pelt ...-...
11/01 20:00 Heur-Tongeren - Witg. Des. ...-...
11/01 20:00 KVK Beringen - KVK Wellen ...-...
11/01 20:00 Lyra-Lierse - FC Helson ...-...
12/01 14:30 Linden - Betekom ...-...
12/01 15:00 E. Termien - Zwarte Leeuw ...-...
12/01 15:00 Bilzen-Waltwilder - City Pirates Antw. ...-...

1 Prov
11/01 19:30 De Kempen - Antonia ...-...
11/01 19:30 Zoersel - Berg en Dal ...-...
11/01 20:00 Kontich - RC Mechelen ...-...
11/01 20:00 St.-Dimpna - Nijlen ...-...
12/01 14:30 RVC Hoboken - Oppuurs ...-...
12/01 14:30 'sGravenw.-Schilde - Wezel Sp. ...-...
12/01 14:30 Heikant - Lille ...-...
12/01 15:00 Ternesse - VC Herentals ...-...

2 Prov B
11/01 19:30 Herselt - R. Deurne ...-...
12/01 14:30 Schriek - Broechem ...-...
12/01 14:30 Lentezon - Zandhoven ...-...
12/01 14:30 Bevel - Vlimmeren ...-...
12/01 14:30 Merksplas - Vorselaar ...-...
12/01 14:30 VV Laakdal - Balen ...-...
12/01 14:30 White Star - Retie ...-...
12/01 14:30 Ranst - Weelde ...-...

3 Prov C
11/01 19:30 Rauw - KFC Mol ...-...
11/01 19:30 Olmen - Exc. Vorst ...-...
11/01 19:30 Flandria - Kasterlee ...-...
12/01 14:30 Zwaneven - KFC Turnhout B ...-...
12/01 14:30 FC Arend. Sport - Noordstar ...-...
12/01 14:30 Poederlee - Herenthout ...-...
12/01 14:30 Linda Olen - Gierle ...-...
12/01 14:30 Bouwel - Beekhoek ...-...

4 Prov D
11/01 18:00 St.-Dimpna B - Olen United ...-...
11/01 19:30 Rosselaar Hulsen - Ramsel ...-...
11/01 20:00 Punt-Larum - Oevel ...-...
12/01 14:30 Tongerlo - Zammel ...-...
12/01 14:30 Alberta - SKS H'tals ...-...
12/01 14:30 Netezonen - Heultje ...-...
12/01 14:30 Wiekevorst - Ezaart ...-...
12/01 14:30 Booischot - Immer Voort ...-...

4 Prov E
11/01 19:30 Pulderbos - Halle ...-...
11/01 19:30 Grobbend. - Westmalle ...-...
11/01 19:30 Wecheld. - Oosthoven ...-...
12/01 14:30 Oostmalle - Kessel Utd. ...-...
12/01 14:30 HIH Turnhout - Emblem ...-...
12/01 14:30 Antonia B - De Kempen B ...-...
12/01 14:30 Alberta FC Schilde - Lichtaart ...-...
12/01 14:30 Oelegem - Ranst B ...-...

image



Meer nieuws

Nieuws uit uw regio

Onze partners

Webdesign door Intracto