U bent hier

Nationale en provinciale voetbalwedstrijden dit weekend

Kempen regio
17.01.2020 - 15.04u
Door: Mark Jaspers

Proximus League
17/01 20:30 Lommel SK - Lokeren ...-...
18/01 17:00 Roeselare - Virton ...-...
18/01 20:30 Beerschot - Union ...-...
19/01 16:00 OHL - Westerlo ...-...

1 Amateur
18/01 20:00 OC Charleroi - Tubeke ...-...
18/01 20:00 RWDM - St.-El.-Winkel ...-...
18/01 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - Seraing ...-...
18/01 20:00 Patro Maasmechelen - Thes Sp. ...-...
18/01 20:00 FCV Dender - Deinze ...-...
19/01 15:00 FC Luik - La Louvière C. ...-...
19/01 15:00 Wezet - Dessel Sp. ...-...
19/01 15:00 Rupel Boom - Heist ...-...

2 Amateur B
17/01 20:30 Sp. Hasselt - ASV Geel ...-...
18/01 19:30 Bocholt - Hades ...-...
18/01 20:00 Cappellen - Hoogstraten ...-...
19/01 14:30 Pepingen-Halle - Spouwen-Mop. ...-...
19/01 14:30 Londerzeel - Vosselaar ...-...
19/01 14:30 O. Wijgmaal - Diegem ...-...
19/01 14:30 Duffel - E. Aalst ...-...
19/01 15:00 KVK Tienen - Berchem ...-...

3 Amateur B
18/01 19:30 Witg. Des. - St. Lenaarts ...-...
18/01 19:30 Zwarte Leeuw - Lyra-Lierse ...-...
18/01 19:30 Houtvenne - Bilzen-Waltwilder ...-...
18/01 19:30 Esp. Pelt - Linden ...-...
18/01 19:30 FC Helson - KFC Turnhout ...-...
18/01 20:00 Betekom - E. Termien ...-...
18/01 20:00 KVK Wellen - Heur-Tongeren ...-...
18/01 20:00 City Pirates Antw. - KVK Beringen ...-...

1 Prov
18/01 19:30 Oppuurs - St.-Dimpna ...-...
18/01 19:30 Antonia - Heikant ...-...
18/01 19:30 Wezel Sp. - Zoersel ...-...
18/01 19:30 KFC Nijlen - Kontich ...-...
18/01 20:00 KFC Lille - RVC Hoboken ...-...
18/01 20:00 RC Mechelen - Ternesse ...-...
19/01 14:30 Berg en Dal - FC De Kempen ...-...
19/01 14:30 VC Herentals - 'sGravenw.-Schilde ...-...

2 Prov B
18/01 19:30 OG Vorselaar - Lentezon ...-...
18/01 19:30 Balen - Schriek ...-...
18/01 20:00 Zandhoven - Ranst ...-...
19/01 14:30 Weelde - VV Laakdal ...-...
19/01 14:30 R. Deurne - Merksplas ...-...
19/01 14:30 Retie - Herselt ...-...
19/01 14:30 Broechem - Bevel ...-...
19/01 14:30 Vlimmeren - White Star ...-...

3 Prov C
18/01 19:30 KFC Mol - Linda Olen ...-...
18/01 19:30 Kasterlee - Poederlee ...-...
18/01 19:30 Herenthout - FC Arendonk Sp...-...
19/01 14:30 Noordstar - Zwaneven ...-...
19/01 14:30 KFC Turnhout B - Olmen ...-...
19/01 14:30 Gierle - Exc. Bouwel ...-...
19/01 14:30 Exc. Vorst - Rauw ...-...
19/01 14:30 Beekhoek - Flandria ...-...

4 Prov D
18/01 19:30 Ramsel - Tongerlo ...-...
18/01 19:30 SKS H'tals - Rosselaar Hulsen ...-...
19/01 14:30 Olen United - Wiekevorst ...-...
19/01 14:30 Oevel - Netezonen ...-...
19/01 14:30 Immer Voort - Alberta ...-...
19/01 14:30 Heultje - St.-Dimpna B ...-...
19/01 14:30 Zammel - Punt-Larum ...-...
19/01 14:30 Ezaart - Wezel Sp. B ...-...

4 Prov E
18/01 19:30 Oud-Turnhout - Grobbend. ...-...
19/01 14:30 Lichtaart - Antonia B ...-...
19/01 14:30 Kessel Utd. - Pulderbos ...-...
19/01 14:30 Emblem - Oelegem ...-...
19/01 14:30 Westmalle - HIH Turnhout ...-...
19/01 14:30 Ranst B - Wecheld. ...-...
19/01 14:30 Halle - Alberta FC Schilde ...-...
19/01 14:30 Oosthoven - Oostmalle ...-...

image



Meer nieuws

Nieuws uit uw regio

image
image
image
image

Onze partners

Dossiers

Webdesign door Intracto