U bent hier

Nationale en provinciale voetbalwedstrijden dit weekend

Kempen regio
24.01.2020 - 16.55u
Door: Mark Jaspers

Proximus League
24/01 20:30 Lokeren - OHL ...-...
25/01 17:00 Virton - Beerschot ...-...
25/01 20:30 Westerlo - Roeselare ...-...
26/01 16:00 Union - Lommel SK ...-...

1 Amateur
25/01 19:30 Thes Sp. - OC Charleroi ...-...
25/01 19:30 Dessel Sp. - St.-El.-Winkel ...-...
25/01 20:00 Heist - Patro Maasmechelen ...-...
25/01 20:00 RWDM - FC Luik ...-...
25/01 20:00 Tubeke - Rupel Boom ...-...
25/01 20:00 Deinze - Lierse Kempenzonen ...-...
25/01 20:00 Seraing - FCV Dender ...-...
26/01 15:00 La Louvière C. - Wezet ...-...

1 Prov
25/01 19:30 Zoersel - 'sGravenw.-Schilde ...-...
25/01 19:30 De Kempen - Wezel Sp. ...-...
25/01 20:00 RC Mechelen - VC Herentals ...-...
25/01 20:00 St.-Dimpna - Lille ...-...
25/01 20:00 Kontich - Oppuurs ...-...
26/01 14:30 RVC Hoboken - Antonia ...-...
26/01 14:30 Heikant - Berg en Dal ...-...
26/01 15:00 Ternesse - Nijlen ...-...

2 Prov B
25/01 19:30 Balen - Broechem ...-...
25/01 19:30 Herselt - Vlimmeren ...-...
26/01 14:30 Schriek - Weelde ...-...
26/01 14:30 Merksplas - Retie ...-...
26/01 14:30 Lentezon - R. Deurne ...-...
26/01 14:30 VV Laakdal - Zandhoven ...-...
26/01 14:30 White Star - Bevel ...-...
26/01 14:30 Ranst - Vorselaar ...-...

3 Prov C
25/01 19:30 Rauw - Olmen ...-...
25/01 19:30 Flandria - Gierle ...-...
26/01 14:30 Noordstar - KFC Turnhout B ...-...
26/01 14:30 FC Arend. Sport - Kasterlee ...-...
26/01 14:30 Bouwel - KFC Mol ...-...
26/01 14:30 Zwaneven - Herenthout ...-...
26/01 14:30 Poederlee - Beekhoek ...-...
26/01 14:30 Linda Olen - Exc. Vorst ...-...

4 Prov D
25/01 18:00 St.-Dimpna B - Oevel ...-...
25/01 19:30 Rosselaar Hulsen - Immer Voort ...-...
26/01 14:30 Netezonen - Zammel ...-...
26/01 14:30 Tongerlo - SKS H'tals ...-...
26/01 14:30 Alberta - Booischot ...-...
26/01 14:30 Wiekevorst - Heultje ...-...
26/01 14:30 Punt-Larum - Ramsel ...-...
26/01 14:30 Wezel Sp. B - Olen United ...-...

4 Prov E
25/01 19:30 Oostmalle - Wecheld. ...-...
25/01 19:30 Grobbend. - De Kempen B ...-...
25/01 19:30 HIH Turnhout - Oud-Turnhout ...-...
25/01 19:30 Pulderbos - Oosthoven ...-...
25/01 20:00 Antonia B - Halle ...-...
26/01 14:30 Alberta FC Schilde - Kessel Utd. ...-...
26/01 14:30 Oelegem - Westmalle ...-...
26/01 14:30 Emblem - Ranst B ...-...

image



Meer nieuws

Nieuws uit uw regio

Onze partners

Dossiers

Webdesign door Intracto