U bent hier

Nationale en Provinciale Voetbalwedstrijden dit weekend

Kempen regio
14.02.2020 - 13.21u
Door: Mark Jaspers

Proximus League
14/02 20:30 Beerschot - OHL ...-...
15/02 17:00 Union - Roeselare ...-...
15/02 20:30 Lommel SK - Westerlo ...-...
16/02 16:00 Lokeren - Virton ...-...

1 Amateur
15/02 19:30 Thes Sp. - FCV Dender ...-...
15/02 20:00 OC Charleroi - RWDM ...-...
15/02 20:00 Patro Maasmechelen - Deinze ...-...
15/02 20:00 Tubeke - Wezet ...-...
16/02 15:00 St.-El.-Winkel - Heist ...-...
16/02 15:00 FC Luik - Lierse Kempenzonen ...-...
16/02 15:00 La Louvière C. - Seraing ...-...
16/02 15:00 Rupel Boom - Dessel Sp. ...-...

2 Amateur B
15/02 19:30 Hades - Cappellen ...-...
15/02 20:00 Hoogstraten - E. Aalst ...-...
16/02 15:00 Vosselaar - Pepingen-Halle ...-...
16/02 15:00 Berchem - O. Wijgmaal ...-...
16/02 15:00 Londerzeel - Sp. Hasselt ...-...
16/02 15:00 Spouwen-Mop. - ASV Geel ...-...
16/02 15:00 KVK Tienen - Bocholt ...-...
16/02 15:00 Diegem - Duffel ...-...

3 Amateur B
14/02 20:30 Houtvenne - Zwarte Leeuw ...-...
15/02 19:30 KFC Turnhout - Esp. Pelt ...-...
15/02 19:30 FC Helson - City Pirates Antw. ...-...
15/02 19:30 St. Lenaarts - Heur-Tongeren ...-...
15/02 19:30 E. Termien - KVK Wellen ...-...
15/02 20:00 Lyra-Lierse - Witg. Des. ...-...
16/02 15:00 Linden - KVK Beringen ...-...
16/02 15:00 Bilzen-Waltwilder - Betekom ...-...

1 Prov
15/02 19:30 Oppuurs - Nijlen ...-...
15/02 20:00 Antonia - Ternesse ...-...
15/02 20:00 Wezel Sp. - St.-Dimpna ...-...
15/02 20:00 Lille - RC Mechelen ...-...
16/02 15:00 Berg en Dal - Kontich ...-...
16/02 15:00 Zoersel - Heikant ...-...
16/02 15:00 'sGravenw.-Schilde - RVC Hoboken ...-...
16/02 15:00 VC Herentals - De Kempen ...-...

2 Prov B
15/02 19:30 Vorselaar - Balen ...-...
15/02 20:00 Zandhoven - Weelde ...-...
16/02 15:00 Bevel - Lentezon ...-...
16/02 15:00 Broechem - Herselt ...-...
16/02 15:00 White Star - Merksplas ...-...
16/02 15:00 R. Deurne - Schriek ...-...
16/02 15:00 Vlimmeren - Ranst ...-...
16/02 15:00 Retie - VV Laakdal ...-...

3 Prov C
15/02 19:30 KFC Mol - FC Arend. Sport ...-...
15/02 19:30 Rauw - Bouwel ...-...
15/02 19:30 Olmen - Flandria ...-...
15/02 19:30 Kasterlee - Herenthout ...-...
16/02 15:00 Gierle - Zwaneven ...-...
16/02 15:00 Beekhoek - Noordstar ...-...
16/02 15:00 KFC Turnhout B - Linda Olen ...-...
16/02 15:00 Exc. Vorst - Poederlee ...-...

4 Prov D
15/02 19:30 SKS H'tals - St.-Dimpna B ...-...
16/02 15:00 Oevel - Ezaart ...-...
16/02 15:00 Heultje - Olen United ...-...
16/02 15:00 Alberta - Tongerlo ...-...
16/02 15:00 Booischot - Punt-Larum ...-...
16/02 15:00 Ramsel - Wiekevorst ...-...
16/02 15:00 Immer Voort - Netezonen ...-...
16/02 15:00 Zammel - Wezel Sp. B ...-...

4 Prov E
14/02 20:00 De Kempen B - Emblem ...-...
15/02 19:30 Oud-Turnhout - Westmalle ...-...
16/02 15:00 Lichtaart - Oelegem ...-...
16/02 15:00 Ranst B - Pulderbos ...-...
16/02 15:00 Kessel Utd. - Grobbend. ...-...
16/02 15:00 Oostmalle - Alberta FC Schilde ...-...
16/02 15:00 Wecheld. - Antonia B ...-...
16/02 15:00 Halle - HIH Turnhout ...-...

image



Meer nieuws

Nieuws uit uw regio

Onze partners

Dossiers

Webdesign door Intracto