U bent hier

Nationale en Provinciale Voetbalwedstrijden dit weekend

Kempen regio
21.02.2020 - 14.08u
Door: Mark Jaspers

Proximus League
21/02 20:30 OHL - Union ...-...
22/02 17:00 Westerlo - Virton ...-...
22/02 20:30 Roeselare - Lokeren ...-...
23/02 16:00 Beerschot - Lommel SK ...-...

1 Amateur
22/02 20:00 Wezet - St.-El.-Winkel ...-...
22/02 20:00 Seraing - FCV Dender ...-...

2 Amateur B
21/02 20:30 E. Aalst - Spouwen-Mop. ...-...
22/02 20:00 Cappellen - Vosselaar ...-...
22/02 20:00 Sp. Hasselt - Hoogstraten ...-...
22/02 20:00 ASV Geel - Diegem ...-...
23/02 15:00 Bocholt - Londerzeel ...-...
23/02 15:00 O. Wijgmaal - KVK Tienen ...-...
23/02 15:00 Duffel - Hades ...-...
23/02 15:00 Pepingen-Halle - Berchem ...-...

3 Amateur B
22/02 19:30 Zwarte Leeuw - FC Helson ...-...
22/02 19:30 Witg. Des. - KFC Turnhout ...-...
22/02 19:30 Esp. Pelt - Bilzen-Waltwilder ...-...
22/02 20:00 City Pirates Antw. - St. Lenaarts ...-...
22/02 20:00 KVK Wellen - Lyra-Lierse ...-...
22/02 20:00 Heur-Tongeren - Linden ...-...
22/02 20:00 Betekom - Houtvenne ...-...
22/02 20:00 KVK Beringen - E. Termien ...-...

1 Prov
22/02 19:30 Nijlen - Lille ...-...
22/02 19:30 Oppuurs - VC Herentals ...-...
22/02 19:30 Heikant - De Kempen ...-...
22/02 20:00 Kontich - Wezel Sp. ...-...
22/02 20:00 St.-Dimpna - 'sGravenw.-Schilde ...-...
22/02 20:00 RC Mechelen - Antonia ...-...
23/02 15:00 Ternesse - Berg en Dal ...-...
23/02 15:00 RVC Hoboken - Zoersel ...-...

2 Prov B
22/02 19:30 Balen - R. Deurne ...-...
22/02 19:30 Vorselaar - Weelde ...-...
23/02 15:00 VV Laakdal - Vlimmeren ...-...
23/02 15:00 Schriek - Retie ...-...
23/02 15:00 Ranst - Bevel ...-...
23/02 15:00 Lentezon - White Star ...-...
23/02 15:00 Broechem - Zandhoven ...-...
23/02 15:00 Merksplas - Herselt ...-...

3 Prov C
22/02 14:30 Bouwel - Linda Olen ...-...
22/02 19:30 FC Arend. Sport - Exc. Vorst ...-...
22/02 19:30 Herenthout - Beekhoek ...-...
22/02 19:30 Kasterlee - KFC Turnhout B ...-...
23/02 15:00 Zwaneven - KFC Mol ...-...
23/02 15:00 Poederlee - Olmen ...-...
23/02 15:00 Noordstar - Gierle ...-...
23/02 15:00 Flandria - Rauw ...-...

4 Prov D
21/02 20:00 Punt-Larum - Alberta ...-...
22/02 18:00 St.-Dimpna B - Immer Voort ...-...
23/02 15:00 Wezel Sp. B - Ramsel ...-...
23/02 15:00 Ezaart - Zammel ...-...
23/02 15:00 Wiekevorst - SKS H'tals ...-...
23/02 15:00 Netezonen - Booischot ...-...
23/02 15:00 Olen United - Oevel ...-...
23/02 15:00 Tongerlo - Rosselaar Hulsen ...-...

4 Prov E
21/02 20:00 Antonia B - Oostmalle ...-...
22/02 19:30 Oud-Turnhout - Ranst B ...-...
22/02 19:30 Grobbend. - Oosthoven ...-...
23/02 15:00 Emblem - Lichtaart ...-...
23/02 15:00 Oelegem - Halle ...-...
23/02 15:00 Alberta FC Schilde - Pulderbos ...-...
23/02 15:00 Westmalle - De Kempen B ...-...
23/02 15:00 HIH Turnhout - Kessel Utd. ...-...

image



Meer nieuws

Nieuws uit uw regio

Onze partners

Dossiers

Webdesign door Intracto