U bent hier

Nationale voetbalwedstrijden zaterdag

Kempen regio | Neteland
27.04.2018 - 13.04u
Door: Mark Jaspers

Proximus League

29/04 Roeselare - Union ...-...
29/04 Westerlo - Tubeke ...-....

1 Amateurs

28/04 20:00 Virton - Oosterzonen ...-...
28/04 20:00 Hamme - Dessel Sp. ...-...
28/04 20:00 Heist - Châtelet ...-...
28/04 20:00 Deinze - FCV Dender ...-...
28/04 20:00 FC Knokke - ASV Geel ...-...
28/04 20:00 Lommel SK - Berchem ...-...
28/04 20:00 E. Aalst - Oudenaarde ...-...
28/04 20:00 Seraing - Patro Maasmechelen ...-...

2 Amateurs B

29/04 15:00 Cappellen - Hoogstraten ...-...
29/04 15:00 St. Lenaarts - O. Wijgmaal ...-...
29/04 15:00 Vosselaar - Hades ...-...
29/04 15:00 Zwarte Leeuw - City Pirates Antw. ...-...
29/04 15:00 Spouwen-Mop. - Duffel ...-...
29/04 15:00 Tempo Overijse - FC Turnhout ...-...
29/04 15:00 KVK Tienen - Sp. Hasselt ...-...
29/04 18:00 Thes Sp. - Bocholt ...-...

3 Amateurs B

29/04 15:00 Kampenhout - Diest ...-...
29/04 15:00 Woluwe-Zav. - Hoeilaart ...-...
29/04 15:00 Houtvenne - E. Termien ...-...
29/04 15:00 VC Herentals - KVK Wellen ...-...
29/04 15:00 KFC Nijlen - Sterrebeek ...-...
29/04 15:00 Heur-Tongeren - Bilzen-Waltwilder ...-...
29/04 15:00 Diegem - Ternesse ...-...
29/04 15:00 Esp. Pelt - ESK Leopoldsburg ...-...

1 Prov

29/04 15:00 Lille - RC Mechelen ...-...
29/04 15:00 Vorselaar - Oppuurs ...-...
29/04 15:00 Merksplas - Lyra ...-...
29/04 15:00 Witg. Des. - Rapid Leest ...-...
29/04 15:00 Kontich A - St.-Job ...-...
29/04 15:00 GR Katelijne - Schriek ...-...
29/04 15:00 Berg en Dal - Branddonk ...-...
29/04 15:00 Antonia A - Heikant ...-...

2 Prov B

29/04 15:00 Bevel - Wuustwezel ...-...
29/04 15:00 Vlimmeren - Beekhoek A ...-...
29/04 15:00 Linda Olen - Verbr. Arend. ...-...
29/04 15:00 Oud-Turnhout - Herenthout A ...-...
29/04 15:00 Retie - Zoersel ...-...
29/04 15:00 White Star - Weelde ...-...
29/04 15:00 De Kempen A - Herselt ...-...
29/04 15:00 Minderhout - Olmen ...-...

3 Prov C

29/04 15:00 Zandhoven - St.-Dimpna ...-...
29/04 15:00 Gierle - Poederlee ...-...
29/04 15:00 KFC Mol - Wezel Sp. ...-...
29/04 15:00 Zwaneven - Kasterlee ...-...
29/04 15:00 Bouwel - Oosterzonen B ...-...
29/04 15:00 Balen - VV Laakdal ...-...
29/04 15:00 Halle - SKS Herentals ...-...
29/04 16:00 Vrij Arendonk - Noordstar ...-...

4 Prov B

29/04 15:00 City Pirates Antw. B - Ternesse B ...-...
29/04 15:00 Pulle - Massenh. ...-...
29/04 15:00 Alberta FC Schilde - Tub. Borgerh. ...-...
29/04 15:00 J. Antwerpen - Olympic Pirates ...-...
29/04 15:00 Maccabi - Ranst B ...-...
29/04 15:00 Pulderbos - Oelegem ...-...
29/04 15:00 Grobbend. - Emblem ...-...
29/04 15:00 Brothers Utd - Boechout ...-...

4 Prov D

28/04 18:30 Heultje - Ramsel ...-...
29/04 15:00 Grasheide - Peulis ...-...
29/04 15:00 Booischot - Wiekevorst ...-...
29/04 15:00 Berlaar - Tongerlo ...-...
29/04 15:00 Wavria B - Putte FC B ...-...
29/04 15:00 Oevel - Herenthout B ...-...
29/04 15:00 Blauberg - Beerzel ...-...
29/04 15:00 Rijmenam - Immer Voort ...-...

4 Prov E

28/04 18:00 KFC Turnhout B - Punt-Larum ...-...
28/04 19:30 Zammel - Rosselaar Hulsen ...-...
29/04 15:00 Beekhoek B - Rauw ...-...
29/04 15:00 MLK Lichtaart - Exc. Vorst ...-...
29/04 15:00 Olen United - Ezaart ...-...
29/04 15:00 Flandria - Oosthoven ...-...
29/04 15:00 Netezonen - Wortel ...-...
29/04 15:00 Alberta - De Kempen B ...-...

image



Meer nieuws

Nieuws uit uw regio

image
image
image
image

Onze partners

Webdesign door Intracto